?

Log in

Jesus fucking christ.

I woke up this morning crying.

Not because Rocky's gone.

But because I woke up in my house.

Tags:

LMFAO

LMAO. OK. I KNOW I SHOULD BE IN BED.

BUT SHAN

TELL ME THIS WASNT WORTH STAYING UP.

Tags:

kdhfgskhdgfksdhgfksdhgfvn hdakgh!!!!

YES!!!!!

Tags:

Kill me plz.

I'm looking at this week, and I determined.... I'm most likely to be dead by November 1st.

I have a major sculpture due this week, my Inquiry Project for my Education class, my Observation journal entries due for sculpture, a paper due for sculpture, a reading due for Asian Art, another project due for Drawing, a field trip to denver for Asian art, AND.... I have a court day on Thursday for my car accident, and I'm working a good 24-30 hours at the store.. if not more (they might call me in).

I'm going to need a hella a lot of loving if I'm going to make it through this week.

No fucking doubt.

Cuz I wanna know XD;;

Tags:

uuggggh

Yeah, I feel a little sick, but it was a great 21st!!!

I'm going to make this quick since I have things I need to do... like replace my camera since I dropped it on Sunday when we were at the zoo and it broked. And you know... get dressed.

Gonna get a piercing tonight too :3 so excited.

right now, though... I need some meds and water. T-T my head hurts.

and KSGFKSHFGSHKDGSFKHS GSKFH I WANT THE NEXT CHAPTERS OF BLEACH NOW GODDAMMIT!!! ;-; why must you tease me so, KT?

dfgkshdgkfhsdg f D:

Problem guys, my laptop is dying again.

Dont know whats wrong with it.

Dont know when the next time I can get on will be. >.> ugh.

Just for Mimi <3



T___T omg I want one *melts*

Tags:

Voice Post

VoicePost
198K 1:02
(no transcription available)